2022-2023

Kolo Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
1. 2022-10-29 STK Spin STK Nikšić (nezvanično) 3 : 1
1.
Milošević Luka
Vujović Vasilije
11 - 4, 11 - 6, 11 - 5
3 : 0
2.
Perović Ivan
Đurović Andrija
10 - 12, 11 - 9, 12 - 10, 9 - 11, 9 - 11
2 : 3
3.
Milošević Luka / Perović Ivan
Vujović Vasilije / Đurović Andrija
14 - 12, 11 - 8, 13 - 11
3 : 0
4.
Milošević Luka
Đurović Andrija
14 - 12, 11 - 9, 11 - 13, 11 - 9
3 : 1
1. 2022-10-29 STK Budim STK Gorštak 3 : 0
1.
Mališić Matija
Antonijević Matija
11 - 2, 11 - 0, 11 - 2
3 : 0
2.
Milošević Matia
Medenica Marko
11 - 5, 11 - 5, 11 - 6
3 : 0
3.
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matia
Medenica Marko / Antonijević Matija
11 - 6, 11 - 1, 11 - 2
3 : 0
1. 2022-10-29 STK Valdanos STK Lovćen 1952 3 : 0
1.
Đurović Miloš
Stanojević Damjan
11 - 3, 11 - 1, 11 - 5
3 : 0
2.
Mujić Benjamin
Ratković Petar
11 - 9, 12 - 10, 11 - 7
3 : 0
3.
Mujić Benjamin / Đurović Miloš
Milanović Stefan / Ratković Petar
11 - 7, 11 - 1, 7 - 11, 11 - 5
3 : 1
1. 2022-10-29 STK Budućnost STK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
1.
Taljanović Feđa
Slavković Bogdan
11 - 5, 11 - 7, 11 - 4
3 : 0
2.
Račić Marko
Slavković Antonije
9 - 11, 3 - 11, 6 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Taljanović Feđa / Laušević Gavrilo
Slavković Bogdan / Slavković Antonije
8 - 11, 3 - 11, 7 - 11
0 : 3
4.
Taljanović Feđa
Slavković Antonije
11 - 2, 11 - 8, 11 - 6
3 : 0
5.
Laušević Gavrilo
Slavković Bogdan
12 - 10, 1 - 11, 11 - 9, 11 - 7
3 : 1
2. 2022-10-29 STK Nikšić (nezvanično) STK Budim 3 : 2
1.
Đurović Andrija
Milošević Matia
11 - 8, 11 - 9, 11 - 9
3 : 0
2.
Vujović Vasilije
Mališić Matija
6 - 11, 11 - 8, 7 - 11, 7 - 11
1 : 3
3.
Vujović Vasilije / Đurović Andrija
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matia
7 - 11, 11 - 9, 4 - 11, 12 - 10, 12 - 10
3 : 2
4.
Đurović Andrija
Mališić Matija
6 - 11, 11 - 8, 6 - 11, 7 - 11
1 : 3
5.
Vujović Vasilije
Milošević Matia
11 - 6, 4 - 11, 11 - 9, 11 - 8
3 : 1
2. 2022-10-29 STK Lovćen 1952 STK Budućnost 1 : 3
1.
Pajović Danilo
Laušević Gavrilo
11 - 9, 11 - 8, 13 - 11
3 : 0
2.
Ratković Petar
Taljanović Feđa
5 - 11, 7 - 11, 4 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Stanojević Damjan / Milanović Stefan
Taljanović Feđa / Račić Marko
7 - 11, 11 - 5, 7 - 11, 11 - 13
1 : 3
4.
Pajović Danilo
Taljanović Feđa
3 - 11, 2 - 11, 8 - 11
0 : 3
2. 2022-10-29 STK Gorštak STK Valdanos 0 : 3
1.
Medenica Marko
Đurović Miloš
3 - 11, 3 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Antonijević Matija
Vukčević Vukašin
11 - 13, 2 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Medenica Marko / Antonijević Matija
Mujić Benjamin / Vukčević Vukašin
4 - 11, 8 - 11, 4 - 11
0 : 3
2. 2022-10-29 STK Novi STK Spin 3 : 1
1.
Karanović Luka
Rašović Andrija
11 - 3, 11 - 8, 11 - 7
3 : 0
2.
Rahović Đorđe
Milošević Luka
11 - 6, 6 - 11, 8 - 11, 11 - 3, 9 - 11
2 : 3
3.
Vučetić Milan / Karanović Luka
Rašović Andrija / Milošević Luka
11 - 4, 9 - 11, 11 - 8, 11 - 3
3 : 1
4.
Karanović Luka
Milošević Luka
11 - 4, 11 - 5, 11 - 8
3 : 0
3. 2022-10-29 STK Valdanos STK Nikšić (nezvanično) 1 : 3
1.
Đurović Miloš
Vujović Vasilije
11 - 3, 11 - 6, 11 - 4
3 : 0
2.
Mujić Benjamin
Đurović Andrija
12 - 10, 9 - 11, 8 - 11, 11 - 9, 5 - 11
2 : 3
3.
Đurović Miloš / Mujić Benjamin
Vujović Vasilije / Đurović Andrija
11 - 8, 13 - 15, 7 - 11, 11 - 7, 13 - 15
2 : 3
4.
Đurović Miloš
Đurović Andrija
11 - 8, 13 - 11, 9 - 11, 7 - 11, 9 - 11
2 : 3
3. 2022-10-29 STK Budućnost STK Gorštak 3 : 0
1.
Račić Marko
Antonijević Matija
11 - 8, 11 - 6, 11 - 3
3 : 0
2.
Laušević Gavrilo
Medenica Marko
8 - 11, 13 - 11, 11 - 5, 11 - 9
3 : 1
3.
Laušević Gavrilo / Račić Marko
Antonijević Matija / Medenica Marko
11 - 4, 11 - 9, 12 - 14, 11 - 1
3 : 1
3. 2022-10-29 STK Jedinstvo STK Lovćen 1952 3 : 0
1.
Slavković Bogdan
Milanović Stefan
11 - 8, 10 - 12, 11 - 8, 11 - 8
3 : 1
2.
Slavković Antonije
Ratković Petar
11 - 4, 11 - 3, 11 - 9
3 : 0
3.
Slavković Bogdan / Slavković Antonije
Ratković Petar / Pajović Danilo
11 - 3, 11 - 7, 11 - 13, 11 - 8
3 : 1
3. 2022-10-29 STK Budim STK Novi 0 : 3
1.
Mališić Matija
Šukurica Alen
7 - 11, 12 - 10, 5 - 11, 11 - 9, 9 - 11
2 : 3
2.
Milošević Matia
Rahović Đorđe
4 - 11, 8 - 11, 8 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matia
Karanović Luka / Vučetić Milan
7 - 11, 4 - 11, 9 - 11
0 : 3
4. 2022-10-29 STK Nikšić (nezvanično) STK Budućnost 3 : 2
1.
Đurović Andrija
Laušević Gavrilo
12 - 10, 11 - 4, 11 - 6
3 : 0
2.
Vujović Vasilije
Taljanović Feđa
6 - 11, 6 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Vujović Vasilije / Đurović Andrija
Račić Marko / Taljanović Feđa
14 - 12, 10 - 12, 11 - 5, 7 - 11, 11 - 5
3 : 2
4.
Đurović Andrija
Taljanović Feđa
7 - 11, 9 - 11, 9 - 11
0 : 3
5.
Vujović Vasilije
Laušević Gavrilo
11 - 8, 11 - 8, 5 - 11, 11 - 8
3 : 1
4. 2022-10-29 STK Gorštak STK Jedinstvo 0 : 3
1.
Antonijević Matija
Slavković Antonije
1 - 11, 2 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Medenica Marko
Slavković Bogdan
4 - 11, 4 - 11, 7 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Medenica Marko / Antonijević Matija
Slavković Bogdan / Slavković Antonije
4 - 11, 1 - 11, 3 - 11
0 : 3
4. 2022-10-29 STK Novi STK Valdanos 3 : 0
1.
Vučetić Milan
Đurović Miloš
11 - 1, 11 - 5, 11 - 6
3 : 0
2.
Karanović Luka
Vukčević Vukašin
11 - 6, 11 - 2, 11 - 3
3 : 0
3.
Šukurica Alen / Rahović Đorđe
Vukčević Vukašin / Đurović Miloš
11 - 9, 11 - 7, 11 - 6
3 : 0
4. 2022-10-29 STK Spin STK Budim 3 : 0
1.
Milošević Luka
Milošević Matia
11 - 7, 12 - 10, 11 - 7
3 : 0
2.
Rašović Andrija
Mališić Matija
6 - 11, 11 - 8, 13 - 15, 14 - 12, 13 - 11
3 : 2
3.
Milošević Luka / Rašović Andrija
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matia
11 - 7, 11 - 5, 11 - 9
3 : 0
5. 2022-10-29 STK Jedinstvo STK Nikšić (nezvanično) 3 : 0
1.
Slavković Antonije
Vujović Vasilije
11 - 5, 11 - 7, 11 - 2
3 : 0
2.
Slavković Bogdan
Đurović Andrija
14 - 12, 10 - 12, 11 - 8, 11 - 8
3 : 1
3.
Slavković Bogdan / Slavković Antonije
Vujović Vasilije / Đurović Andrija
11 - 7, 11 - 7, 7 - 11, 11 - 8
3 : 1
5. 2022-10-29 STK Lovćen 1952 STK Gorštak 3 : 0
1.
Stanojević Damjan
Antonijević Matija
11 - 1, 11 - 2, 11 - 9
3 : 0
2.
Milanović Stefan
Medenica Marko
11 - 6, 11 - 8, 11 - 4
3 : 0
3.
Ratković Petar / Pajović Danilo
Antonijević Matija / Medenica Marko
11 - 6, 11 - 9, 11 - 4
3 : 0
5. 2022-10-29 STK Budućnost STK Novi 0 : 3
1.
Laušević Gavrilo
Vučetić Milan
6 - 11, 3 - 11, 9 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Taljanović Feđa
Karanović Luka
5 - 11, 7 - 11, 6 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Taljanović Feđa / Račić Marko
Šukurica Alen / Rahović Đorđe
9 - 11, 10 - 12, 3 - 11
0 : 3
5. 2022-10-29 STK Valdanos STK Spin 1 : 3
1.
Đurović Miloš
Rašović Andrija
11 - 9, 6 - 11, 10 - 12, 10 - 12
1 : 3
2.
Mujić Benjamin
Milošević Luka
5 - 11, 2 - 11, 7 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Đurović Miloš / Mujić Benjamin
Ilinčić Filip / Vidaković Matija
12 - 10, 11 - 5, 13 - 11
3 : 0
4.
Đurović Miloš
Milošević Luka
6 - 11, 6 - 11, 8 - 11
0 : 3
6. 2022-10-30 STK Nikšić (nezvanično) STK Lovćen 1952 3 : 1
1.
Đurović Andrija
Milanović Stefan
11 - 9, 11 - 5, 11 - 8
3 : 0
2.
Vujović Vasilije
Ratković Petar
11 - 9, 4 - 11, 6 - 11, 11 - 6, 13 - 15
2 : 3
3.
Đurović Andrija / Vujović Vasilije
Milanović Stefan / Ratković Petar
11 - 9, 11 - 7, 11 - 8
3 : 0
4.
Đurović Andrija
Stanojević Damjan
10 - 12, 11 - 3, 11 - 5, 11 - 1
3 : 1
6. 2022-10-30 STK Novi STK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
1.
Karanović Luka
Slavković Bogdan
11 - 5, 11 - 7, 13 - 11
3 : 0
2.
Rahović Đorđe
Slavković Antonije
9 - 11, 9 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Vučetić Milan / Karanović Luka
Slavković Bogdan / Slavković Antonije
11 - 5, 11 - 4, 11 - 5
3 : 0
4.
Karanović Luka
Slavković Antonije
11 - 4, 11 - 5, 11 - 7
3 : 0
6. 2022-10-30 STK Spin STK Budućnost 3 : 0
1.
Rašović Andrija
Laušević Gavrilo
11 - 3, 11 - 8, 11 - 4
3 : 0
2.
Milošević Luka
Taljanović Feđa
12 - 10, 11 - 9, 9 - 11, 11 - 9
3 : 1
3.
Perović Ivan / Vidaković Matija
Račić Marko / Laušević Gavrilo
11 - 8, 11 - 6, 8 - 11, 11 - 5
3 : 1
6. 2022-10-30 STK Budim STK Valdanos 3 : 1
1.
Mališić Matija
Đurović Miloš
11 - 8, 11 - 9, 11 - 9
3 : 0
2.
Milošević Matia
Mujić Benjamin
14 - 12, 6 - 11, 16 - 14, 11 - 2
3 : 1
3.
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matia
Đurović Miloš / Vukčević Vukašin
10 - 12, 11 - 5, 12 - 14, 11 - 9, 10 - 12
2 : 3
4.
Mališić Matija
Vukčević Vukašin
11 - 5, 11 - 8, 11 - 3
3 : 0
7. 2022-10-30 STK Gorštak STK Nikšić (nezvanično) 0 : 3
1.
Medenica Marko
Đurović Andrija
4 - 11, 6 - 11, 4 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Antonijević Matija
Vujović Vasilije
1 - 11, 5 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Medenica Marko / Antonijević Matija
Đurović Andrija / Vujović Vasilije
4 - 11, 7 - 11, 3 - 11
0 : 3
7. 2022-10-30 STK Lovćen 1952 STK Novi 0 : 3
1.
Ratković Petar
Šukurica Alen
4 - 11, 8 - 11, 8 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Pajović Danilo
Vučetić Milan
4 - 11, 9 - 11, 6 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Milanović Stefan / Stanojević Damjan
Šukurica Alen / Vučetić Milan
11 - 13, 6 - 11, 9 - 11
0 : 3
7. 2022-10-30 STK Jedinstvo STK Spin 0 : 3
1.
Slavković Antonije
Rašović Andrija
9 - 11, 11 - 5, 11 - 5, 5 - 11, 7 - 11
2 : 3
2.
Slavković Bogdan
Milošević Luka
5 - 11, 5 - 11, 5 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Slavković Bogdan / Slavković Antonije
Rašović Andrija / Milošević Luka
5 - 11, 6 - 11, 9 - 11
0 : 3
7. 2022-10-30 STK Budućnost STK Budim 2 : 3
1.
Taljanović Feđa
Milošević Matia
11 - 1, 11 - 9, 11 - 2
3 : 0
2.
Laušević Gavrilo
Mališić Matija
6 - 11, 7 - 11, 8 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Taljanović Feđa / Laušević Gavrilo
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matia
11 - 9, 11 - 9, 11 - 9
3 : 0
4.
Taljanović Feđa
Mališić Matija
9 - 11, 11 - 5, 7 - 11, 11 - 9, 10 - 12
2 : 3
5.
Laušević Gavrilo
Milošević Matia
11 - 2, 11 - 13, 9 - 11, 9 - 11
1 : 3
8. 2022-10-30 STK Novi STK Gorštak 3 : 0
1.
Karanović Luka
Antonijević Matija
11 - 1, 11 - 1, 11 - 2
3 : 0
2.
Šukurica Alen
Medenica Marko
11 - 6, 11 - 7, 11 - 4
3 : 0
3.
Šukurica Alen / Vučetić Milan
Medenica Marko / Antonijević Matija
11 - 4, 11 - 0, 11 - 3
3 : 0
8. 2022-10-30 STK Spin STK Lovćen 1952 3 : 0
1.
Rašović Andrija
Stanojević Damjan
11 - 1, 11 - 7, 11 - 9
3 : 0
2.
Vidaković Matija
Milanović Stefan
11 - 1, 11 - 5, 12 - 10
3 : 0
3.
Rašović Andrija / Vidaković Matija
Ratković Petar / Pajović Danilo
11 - 9, 14 - 12, 11 - 8
3 : 0
4.
Rašović Andrija / Vidaković Matija
Ratković Petar / Pajović Danilo
11 - 9, 14 - 12, 11 - 8
3 : 0
8. 2022-10-30 STK Budim STK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
1.
Mališić Matija
Slavković Antonije
2 - 11, 11 - 5, 4 - 11, 5 - 11
1 : 3
2.
Milošević Matia
Slavković Bogdan
5 - 11, 8 - 11, 11 - 8, 12 - 10, 7 - 11
2 : 3
3.
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matia
Slavković Bogdan / Slavković Antonije
11 - 9, 11 - 9, 9 - 11, 11 - 7
3 : 1
4.
Mališić Matija
Slavković Bogdan
11 - 8, 11 - 9, 9 - 11, 14 - 12
3 : 1
5.
Milošević Matia
Slavković Antonije
11 - 8, 11 - 7, 11 - 3
3 : 0
8. 2022-10-30 STK Valdanos STK Budućnost 3 : 2
1.
Mujić Benjamin
Račić Marko
5 - 11, 11 - 6, 11 - 8, 11 - 2
3 : 1
2.
Đurović Miloš
Taljanović Feđa
11 - 7, 7 - 11, 11 - 6, 8 - 11, 9 - 11
2 : 3
3.
Đurović Miloš / Vukčević Vukašin
Taljanović Feđa / Laušević Gavrilo
11 - 7, 11 - 8, 9 - 11, 11 - 7
3 : 1
4.
Mujić Benjamin
Taljanović Feđa
4 - 11, 4 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
5.
Đurović Miloš
Račić Marko
11 - 1, 11 - 5, 11 - 1
3 : 0
9. 2022-10-30 STK Nikšić (nezvanično) STK Novi 0 : 3
1.
Vujović Vasilije
Šukurica Alen
9 - 11, 8 - 11, 11 - 8, 9 - 11
1 : 3
2.
Đurović Andrija
Vučetić Milan
4 - 11, 7 - 11, 6 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Vujović Vasilije / Đurović Andrija
Vučetić Milan / Šukurica Alen
6 - 11, 4 - 11, 11 - 13
0 : 3
9. 2022-10-30 STK Gorštak STK Spin 0 : 3
1.
Medenica Marko
Perović Ivan
4 - 11, 1 - 11, 5 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Antonijević Matija
Milošević Luka
4 - 11, 1 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Medenica Marko / Antonijević Matija
Perović Ivan / Milošević Luka
8 - 11, 5 - 11, 8 - 11
0 : 3
9. 2022-10-30 STK Lovćen 1952 STK Budim 1 : 3
1.
Pajović Danilo
Mališić Matija
11 - 13, 11 - 3, 3 - 11, 11 - 13
1 : 3
2.
Ratković Petar
Milošević Matia
11 - 7, 11 - 6, 9 - 11, 11 - 9
3 : 1
3.
Stanojević Damjan / Milanović Stefan
Mališić Matija / Milošević Matia
5 - 11, 11 - 7, 11 - 13, 9 - 11
1 : 3
4.
Pajović Danilo
Milošević Matia
9 - 11, 0 - 11, 12 - 10, 10 - 12
1 : 3
9. 2022-10-30 STK Jedinstvo STK Valdanos 3 : 1
1.
Slavković Antonije
Vukčević Vukašin
11 - 4, 11 - 3, 11 - 3
3 : 0
2.
Slavković Bogdan
Đurović Miloš
3 - 11, 9 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Slavković Bogdan / Slavković Antonije
Vukčević Vukašin / Đurović Miloš
11 - 3, 1 - 11, 11 - 9, 11 - 4
3 : 1
4.
Slavković Antonije
Đurović Miloš
11 - 5, 7 - 11, 11 - 8, 11 - 3
3 : 1
Ekipa Σ W L D G+ G- Pts
1 STK Novi 7 7 0 0 21 2 14
2 STK Spin 7 6 1 0 19 4 13
3 STK Budim 7 5 2 0 15 12 12
4 STK Jedinstvo 7 3 4 0 14 13 10
5 STK Budućnost 7 3 4 0 13 15 10
6 STK Valdanos 7 3 4 0 12 14 10
7 STK Lovćen 1952 7 1 6 0 5 18 8
8 STK Gorštak 7 0 7 0 0 21 7
9 STK Nikšić (nezvanično) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
* Utakmice izgubljene WO
STK Novi Herceg Novi
Luka Karanović
Milan Vučetić
Đorđe Rahović
Alen Šukurica
STK Budim Berane
Matija Mališić
Matia Milošević
STK Budućnost Podgorica
Feđa Taljanović
Marko Račić
Gavrilo Laušević
STK Nikšić (nezvanično)
Vasilije Vujović
Andrija Đurović
STK Lovćen 1952 Cetinje
Danilo Pajović
Petar Ratković
Damjan Stanojević
Stefan Milanović
STK Valdanos Ulcinj
Miloš Đurović
Benjamin Mujić
Vukašin Vukčević
STK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Bogdan Slavković
Antonije Slavković
STK Spin Podgorica
Andrija Rašović
Luka Milošević
Matija Vidaković
Ivan Perović
Filip Ilinčić
STK Gorštak Kolašin
Marko Medenica
Matija Antonijević
Igrač Ekipa +/- W/∑ %
Karanović, Luka STK Novi 21:0 7/7 100
Vučetić, Milan STK Novi 12:0 4/4 100
Šukurica, Alen STK Novi 12:3 4/4 100
Vidaković, Matija STK Spin 3:0 1/1 100
Milošević, Luka STK Spin 27:7 9/10 90
Rašović, Andrija STK Spin 15:8 5/6 83
Mališić, Matija STK Budim 32:15 9/12 75
Taljanović, Feđa STK Budućnost 30:11 9/12 75
Slavković, Antonije STK Jedinstvo 26:14 8/12 67
Đurović, Andrija STK Nikšić 27:22 8/13 62
Perović, Ivan STK Spin 5:3 1/2 50
Đurović, Miloš STK Valdanos 21:21 5/12 42
Milošević, Matia STK Budim 19:24 5/12 42
Slavković, Bogdan STK Jedinstvo 14:22 4/10 40
Mujić, Benjamin STK Valdanos 9:13 2/6 33
Ratković, Petar STK Lovćen 1952 6:15 2/6 33
Rahović, Đorđe STK Novi 5:6 1/3 33
Vujović, Vasilije STK Nikšić 13:23 3/10 30
Račić, Marko STK Budućnost 4:9 1/4 25
Stanojević, Damjan STK Lovćen 1952 4:9 1/4 25
Milanović, Stefan STK Lovćen 1952 4:9 1/4 25
Vukčević, Vukašin STK Valdanos 3:9 1/4 25
Laušević, Gavrilo STK Budućnost 8:23 2/9 22
Pajović, Danilo STK Lovćen 1952 5:12 1/5 20
Ilinčić, Filip STK Spin 0:0 0/0 0
Medenica, Marko STK Gorštak 1:24 0/8 0
Antonijević, Matija STK Gorštak 0:24 0/8 0
STK Novi +/- W/∑ %
Karanović, Luka 21:0 7/7 100
Vučetić, Milan 12:0 4/4 100
Šukurica, Alen 12:3 4/4 100
Rahović, Đorđe 5:6 1/3 33
STK Spin +/- W/∑ %
Vidaković, Matija 3:0 1/1 100
Milošević, Luka 27:7 9/10 90
Rašović, Andrija 15:8 5/6 83
Perović, Ivan 5:3 1/2 50
Ilinčić, Filip 0:0 0/0 0
STK Budim +/- W/∑ %
Mališić, Matija 32:15 9/12 75
Milošević, Matia 19:24 5/12 42
STK Budućnost +/- W/∑ %
Taljanović, Feđa 30:11 9/12 75
Račić, Marko 4:9 1/4 25
Laušević, Gavrilo 8:23 2/9 22
STK Jedinstvo +/- W/∑ %
Slavković, Antonije 26:14 8/12 67
Slavković, Bogdan 14:22 4/10 40
STK Nikšić +/- W/∑ %
Đurović, Andrija 27:22 8/13 62
Vujović, Vasilije 13:23 3/10 30
STK Valdanos +/- W/∑ %
Đurović, Miloš 21:21 5/12 42
Mujić, Benjamin 9:13 2/6 33
Vukčević, Vukašin 3:9 1/4 25
STK Lovćen 1952 +/- W/∑ %
Ratković, Petar 6:15 2/6 33
Stanojević, Damjan 4:9 1/4 25
Milanović, Stefan 4:9 1/4 25
Pajović, Danilo 5:12 1/5 20
STK Gorštak +/- W/∑ %
Medenica, Marko 1:24 0/8 0
Antonijević, Matija 0:24 0/8 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com

© 2016 - 2022 Stonoteniski Savez Crne Gore